Startseite | Links | Kontakt | Impressum

Alle Könige

Jahr Königspaar Kinderkönig
2017 Hermann Droste & Frau Renate Klara Brune & Prinzgemahl Jarno Schröder
2016 Heiner Böckmann & Frau Sandra Torben Kleyböcker & Lotta Kleyböcker
2015 Thomas Hüdepohl & Frau Claudia Mateo Oevermann & Ida Junghans
2014 Hartmut Hausfeld & Frau Kornelia Dominik Landwehr & Stina Vullbrock
2013 Schützenkaiser Bernhard Frye & Mathilde Frye Marte Schwarberg & Hannah Brune
2012 Ludger Münzebrock & Frau Regina Linus Wüllner & Carla Beck
2011 Uwe Brethold & Frau Gertrud Tim Böhmann & Celina Rechtien
2010 Hartwig Oevermann & Frau Claudia Christian Menke Kleyböcker & Rike Kleyböcker
2009 Bernhard Buck & Frau Roswitha Tim Frankenberg & Marie Böhmann
2008 Jürgen Droste & Frau Ulrike Patrick Rechtien & Ramona Böckmann
2007 Schützenkaiser Thomas Prues & Frau Birgit Felix Schmies & Judith Niehaus
2006 Marek Böhmann & Frau Katja Marius Wüllner & Louisa Brune
2005 Franz von Wahlde & Frau Elisabeth Leonard Wüllner & Luisa Sahlfeld
2004 Heinrich Pille & Frau Elke Florian vor dem Mesche & Maike Niehaus
2003 Ulrich Landwehr & Frau Ursula Christoph vor dem Mesche & Katharina Schulz
2002 Harald Vullbrock & Frau Simone Florian Ahrens & Anabell Rechtien
2001 Schützenkaiser Günther Schwarberg & Frau Anni Alexander Schröder & Anna Kühling
2000 Berthold Niehaus & Frau Andrea Tobias Lüke & Anabell Rechtien
1999 Wolfgang Niehaus & Frau Maria Jürgen Otte & Vanessa Niehues
1998 Thomas Prues & Frau Birgit Markus Sowiak & Sarah Dortelmann
1997 Josef Niehaus & Frau Karin Christian Kampsen & Karina Kampsen
1996 Andreas Frankenberg & Karola Buck Andre Globisch & Lydia Stahl
1995 Franz-Josef Rechtien & Frau Liane Bernd Niehaus & Stefanie Hinnenkamp
1994 Willi Hoppe & Frau Inge Werner Hoppe & Kathrin Hinnenkamp
1993 Holger Junghans & Claudia Niehaus Bernd Hausfeld & Carina Hörnschemeyer
1992 Heinrich Kampsen & Frau Elisabeth Dennis Kazan & Corinna von Wahlde
1991 Bernhard Globisch & Frau Ursula Marco Globisch & Irene Niehaus
1990 Konrad Rechtien & Frau Maria Christoph Otte & Vanessa Josefiok
1989 Alois Rechtien & Frau Hedwig Michael Rechtien & Imke Igelmann
1988 Bernhard Frye & Frau Mathilde Andre Wüllner & Annette Rolfsen
1987 Ulrich Ebkes & Frau Anneliese Ingo Berens & Kerstin Buck
1986 Reinhard Sieper & Frau Erika Reinhard Sieper & Sandra Moormann
1985 Franz Landwehr & Frau Luzia Christian Lotte & Karin Schröder
1984 Werner Möller & Elke Böckmann Jürgen Schröder & Gabriele Otte
1983 Robert Krämer & Frau Wilma Thomas Zühlsdorf & Nicole Berens
1982 Antonius Buck & Frau Agnes Guido Lotte & Anke Meyer
1981 Hermann Gieske & Frau Elisabeth Kurt Oevermann & Heike Böckmann
1980 Wilhelm Schäfer & Frau Anni Hermann Josef Buck & Ursula Landwehr
1979 Josef Rechtien & Frau Klara Dirk Wüllner & Maria Naberhaus
1978 Hans Hüdepohl & Frau Gertrud Christoph Wüllner & Ulrike Wellerding
1977 Walter Sieper & Frau Erna Thomas Prues & Angelika Fehrmann
1976 Günter Schwarberg & Frau Anni Klaus Kleyböcker & Gabriele Wellerding
1975 Leo Sowiak & Frau Waltraud Ralf Brokamp & Petra Imsieke
1974 Bernhrad Schröder & Frau Maria Ludger Wüllner & Rita Naberhaus
1973 Heinrich Wiewel & Maria Moormann Reinhard Moormann & Elke Böckmann
1972 Berthold von Wahlde & Hanna Brockmann Franz von Wahlde & Monika Landwehr
1971 Fritz Buck & Frau Josepha Hermann Kleyböcker & Brigitte Wellerding
1970 Heinrich Hausfeld & Gertrud Buck Alfons Hinnenkamp & Elisabeth Schmies
1969 Joseph Strieker & Frau Monika Bernhard von Wahlde & Marlies Austen
1968 Gerhard Junghans & Frau Marlies Heinz Möller & Margret von Wahlde
1967 Hans Herzog & Frau Erna Conrad Rechtien & Bernade Niehaus
1966 Heinrich Hinnenkamp & Frau Elisabeth Norbert Globisch & Marianne Wessel
1965 August Moormann & Frau Josefa Franz-Josef Globisch & Karola Niehaus
1964 Hubert Krämer & Helma Brockmann Hermann Brockmann & Christa Uphaus
1963 Willi Möller & Maria Thörner Norbert Buck & Christa Moormann
1962 Josef Wessel & Frau Alois Stuckenberg & Regina Tepe
1961 Heinrich Scharder & Paula Moormann Hubert Richter & Ingrid Kettler
1960 August Pösse & Frau Luise Hermrud Wernke & Marianne Droste
1959 Josef Naberhaus & Frau Elisabeth Alfons Otte & Maria Hausfeld
1958 Wilhelm Otte & Frau Johanna Walter Hörnschemeyer & Helga Droste
1957 Alfons Fröhle & Angela Prues Benno Stuckenberg & Gertrud Buck
1956 August Wüllner & Elisabeth Kleyböcker Heinrich Hausfeld & Ursula Wiewel
1955 Alwin Tepe & Veronika Strieker Georg Radke & Helga Pösse
1954 Heinrich Böckmann & Elisabeth Naberhaus Gerhard Eggemann & Elisabeth Wiewel
1953 Bernhard Wessel & Margret Herzog Hermann Eggemann & Maria Böckmann
1946-1952 kein Schützenfest  
1940-1945 2. Weltkrieg  
1939 Heinrich Hausfeld & Elisabeth Schwanke  
1938 Willi Droste & Martha Finke  
1937 Johannes Klatte & Anna Junghans  
1936 Bernhard Tepe & M. vor dem Mesche  
1935 Heinrich Schwanke & Lieschen Igelmann  
1934 H. Brüggemann & Lotti Probst  
1933 Heinrich Igelmann  
1932 Johann Klarmann & Frau  
1931 Friedrich Pösse & Emma Droste  
1930 Rudolf Uphaus & Leni Igelmann  
1929 Fritz Düvel & Maria Wübker  
1928 Josef Wiewel  
1927 Bernhard Meyer & Johanna Meyer  
1926 Georg Renzenbrink & F. Fischrabe  
1925 Franz Hörnschemeyer & Lina Niemann  
1924 Wilhelm Klöcker  
1923 Bernhard Meyer  
1922 Georg Igelmann  
1921 H. Boering  
1920 Fritz Gieske  
1919 Wilhelm Pösse  
1915-1918 1. Weltkrieg  
1914 Heinrich Hardinghaus  
1913 Heinrich Schwanke  
1912 Heinrich Knapke  
1911 Hermann Brockmann  
1910 Josef Tepe  
1909 Heinrich Schröder  
1908 Friedrich Junghans  
1907 H. Lengerke  
1906 Heinrich Igelmann  
1905 Bernhard Brune  
1904 Wilhelm Renzenbrink  
1903 Hermann Kleyböcker